Sa |
27.08.2011 |
10:30 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza |
4 : 0 |
Sa |
03.09.2011 |
10:30 |
SV Einheit Worbis |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
6 : 1 |
So |
11.09.2011 |
10:30 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen |
10 : 0 |
So |
09.10.2011 |
11:30 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
0 : 5 |
Mo |
31.10.2011 |
14:00 |
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
4 : 3 |
Sa |
05.11.2011 |
10:30 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen |
13 : 0 |
Sa |
19.11.2011 |
10:00 |
Borntaler SV Erfurt |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
2 : 1 |
Sa |
26.11.2011 |
10:30 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
FC Union Mühlhausen |
2 : 3 |
So |
04.12.2011 |
10:30 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
1 : 0 |
Sa |
10.03.2012 |
09:00 |
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
1 : 2 |
So |
18.03.2012 |
10:30 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
SV Einheit Worbis |
4 : 0 |
Mi |
18.04.2012 |
18:00 |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
0 : 8 |
Sa |
05.05.2012 |
10:30 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
SV Empor Erfurt |
3 : 0 |
Mi |
09.05.2012 |
17:30 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt |
0 : 2 |
Sa |
19.05.2012 |
09:00 |
FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
0 : 5 |
Sa |
02.06.2012 |
10:30 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
Borntaler SV Erfurt |
2 : 0 |
Sa |
09.06.2012 |
10:30 |
FC Union Mühlhausen |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
5 : 0 |
Sa |
16.06.2012 |
10:30 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
0 : 2 |
Mi |
31.08.2011 |
17:00 |
VfB 1919 Artern (DII-Junioren) |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen (3x25min) |
0 : 7 (0:2/0:5/0:7) |
So |
18.09.2011 |
10:00 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen (3x20 min) |
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen () |
2 : 2 (0:2/0:2/2:2) |
Mi |
22.02.2012 |
17:15 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen (Hartplatz Göldner / 2x35 min) |
SV Blau-Weiß Greußen (D-Junioren) |
1 : 4 (0:3/1:4) |
Mi |
29.02.2012 |
17:30 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen (Hartplatz Göldner / 2x35 min) |
SV Glückauf Bleicherode (D-Junioren) |
4 : 5 (3:2/4:5) |
So |
04.03.2012 |
11:00 |
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen (3x20 min) |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen () |
5 : 1 (0:1/2:0/3:0) |
Mi |
07.03.2012 |
17:15 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen (Hartplatz Göldner / 2x35 min) |
BSV Germania Großfurra (E/D-Junioren) |
7 : 1 (3:0/4:1) |