DII-Junioren  -  Kreisliga, D-Junioren, Staffel 1

 : : Aktuelle Tabelle
 
 1  VfB Artern 6 6 0 0  94 : 0   94  18  
 2  SV BW 91 Bad Frankenhausen 7 6 0 1  29 : 20   9  18  
 3  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II 6 4 0 2  28 : 21   7  12  
 4  SpG Oberheldrungen 9 3 0 6  25 : 35   -10  9  
 5  SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 6 1 0 5  7 : 39   -32  3  
 6  SpG Voigtstedt 8 1 0 7  9 : 77   -68  3  
 7  SpG Roßleben 0 0 0 0  0 : 0   0  0  
 

 : : Spiele Gesamtspielplan   
 
Spielplan Hinrunde
Sa 10.09.2016 10:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II 0 : 3
  SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe vs. BSV II
 
Sa 17.09.2016 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II SpG Oberheldrungen 5 : 0
 BSV II vs. SpG Oberheldrungen
 
Sa 24.09.2016 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II VfB Artern 0 : 15
Sa 01.10.2016 10:00 SV BW 91 Bad Frankenhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II 4 : 2
Sa 29.10.2016 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II SpG Voigtstedt 13 : 0

Spielplan Rückrunde
Sa 08.04.2017 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe - : -
Sa 01.04.2017 10:00 SpG Oberheldrungen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II 2 : 5
Sa 29.04.2017 10:00 VfB Artern BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II - : -
Sa 06.05.2017 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II SV BW 91 Bad Frankenhausen - : -
Sa 20.05.2017 10:00 SpG Voigtstedt BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II - : -

Pokalspiele
Autohaus-Barbarossa Pokal - 1.Runde
So 21.08.2016 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II
()
SV Blau-Weiß Greußen
()
5 : 0
 Pokal
 
Autohaus-Barbarossa Pokal - Achtelfinale
Sa 08.10.2016 10:00 VfB Friedetal Sollstedt I
()
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II
()
8 : 1
Hallenkreismeisterschaften - Vorrunde
Sa 12.11.2016 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II
(1. SV Glückauf Bleicherode)

(2. BSV Eintracht SDH II)
 :  (2.Platz)
 Turnierplan
 
Hallenkreismeisterschaften - Endrunde
Sa 10.12.2016 13:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II
(Mannschaft 3 / 4 / 5 / 6)
SV Glückauf Bleicherode
(Mannschaft 7 / 8)
- : -

Testspiele
Sa 13.08.2016 10:30 VfL 28 Ellrich
(Sportplatz Riesenberg-Ellrich)
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II
()
5 : 2
 

 : : Spieler
   : :  Richter, Bastian
Position: Abwehr / Torhüter
Geburtsdatum: 15.05.2005
Im Verein seit: 2010
   : :  Blunk, Lara Loreen
Geburtsdatum: 07.10.2004
Vorverein: FC Kyffhäuser Steinthaleben
   : :  Stöber, Nils
Position: Abwehr
Geburtsdatum: 21.12.2005
Im Verein seit: 01.10.2014
   : :  Zwicker, Jakob
Position: Abwehr
Geburtsdatum: 27.07.2005
   : :  Ausflug, Max
Position: Mittelfeld
Geburtsdatum: 09.02.2005
Im Verein seit: 13.10.2010
   : :  Clemens, Lukas
Position: Mittelfeld
Geburtsdatum: 26.02.2005
   : :  Klubescheidt, Tim
Position: Mittelfeld/Angriff
Geburtsdatum: 09.04.2005
Im Verein seit: 01.2015
   : :  Siegel, Darius
Position: Mittelfeld / Angriff
Geburtsdatum: 02.04.2005
Im Verein seit: 29.10.2012
Vorverein: VFL 1888 Ebeleben
   : :  Heise, Denny
Position: Abwehr
Geburtsdatum: 17.01.2005
Im Verein seit: 2010
   : :  Kamusien, Hennes
Position: Abwehr
Geburtsdatum: 04.11.2005
Im Verein seit: 07.2012
   : :  Hutmacher, Paul
Geburtsdatum: 08.01.2005
   : :  Schreiber, Sascha
Position: Abwehr
Geburtsdatum: 18.04.2005
Im Verein seit: 12.2013
   : :  Ibrahim , Fadil
Position: Abwehr/Mittelfeld
Nationalität: SYR
Geburtsdatum: 01.01.2005
Im Verein seit: 10.2015
   : :  Günther, Lukas
Position: Abwehr/Mittelfeld
Geburtsdatum: 03.10.2005
Im Verein seit: 10.2014

 : : Trainer
   : :  Göttlich, Enrico
Position: Trainer
Geburtsdatum: 31.01.1981
   : :  Ludwig, Christoph
Position: Trainer
Geburtsdatum: 07.10.1994

isoplus Fernwrmetechnik GmbH
Vereinsbrauerei Apolda GmbH
GTS GmbH - Gebudetechnik Sondershausen
Seat - Autohaus Lerdon GmbH
ELSO GmbH
Spowa
Erlebnisbergwerk
Hausmeisterservice Joachim Mindt
Kyffhusersparkasse