F-Junioren
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
Punktspiel

0 : 4

SpG Bleicherode BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
nächstes Spiel
Punktspiel
Sa, 02.06.18
10:00 Uhr
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe
Kreisoberliga, F-Junioren
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 VfL 28 Ellrich 5 5 0 0 33 : 6 27 15 
 2 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 7 4 2 1 20 : 14 6 14 
 3 TSV 03 Urbach 4 4 0 0 38 : 1 37 12 
 4 SpG Wipperdorf 6 3 2 1 15 : 9 6 11 
 5 SpG Oberheldrungen 6 2 1 3 7 : 18 -11
 6 VfL 1888 Ebeleben 5 2 0 3 12 : 20 -8
 7 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 5 2 0 3 11 : 27 -16
 8 VfB Artern 1919 7 0 2 5 11 : 25 -14
 9 SpG Bleicherode 7 0 1 6 3 : 30 -27
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:
Gerry Kuchmann: 0171 6185719
Christian Krug
Arndt Voigtsberger

Training:
Di: 16:30 Uhr Berka
Fr: 16:30 Uhr Berka
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
So. 06.05.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpG Oberheldrungen 4 : 1
So. 08.04.18 9:00 SpG Wipperdorf BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 1
So. 22.04.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfB Artern 2 : 2
So. 29.04.18 10:00 TSV 03 Urbach BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 9 : 0
Sa. 12.05.18 10:00 VfL 1888 Ebeleben BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 5
Sa. 26.05.18 9:00 SpG Bleicherode BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 4
Sa. 02.06.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe - : -
Sa. 16.06.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfL 28 Ellrich - : -
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
Kreisoberliga, F-Jun., Staffel 2, Quali.-Runde
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 7 5 1 1 38 : 9 29 16 
 2 VfL 1888 Ebeleben 7 5 1 1 37 : 8 29 16 
 3 SpG Bleicherode 7 5 0 2 38 : 11 27 15 
 4 SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 7 4 1 2 30 : 8 22 13 
 5 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 7 4 1 2 27 : 12 15 13 
 6 SV 90 Großenehrich 7 1 1 5 15 : 42 -27
 7 BSV Germania Großfurra 7 1 1 5 13 : 49 -36
 8 FC Kyffhäuser Steinthaleben 7 0 0 7 0 : 59 -59
Spielplan Quali-Runde
So. 27.08.17 10:00 FC Kyffhäuser Steinthaleben BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 11
Sa. 02.09.17 09:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpG Bleicherode 2 : 5
Sa. 09.09.17 09:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 2
Sa. 16.09.17 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfL 1888 Ebeleben 2 : 1
Sa. 14.10.17 09:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Großenehrich 12 : 0
Sa. 21.10.17 10:00 BSV Germania Großfurra BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 8
Sa. 28.10.17 09:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV BW Greußen 1 : 1
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Pokalspiele
Autohaus-Barbarossa Pokal - Achtelfinale
Sa. 23.09.17 10:00 SpG Ilfeld BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 10
Autohaus-Barbarossa Pokal - Viertelfinale
Sa. 18.11.17 11:00 SpG Bleicherode BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 : 1
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
Sa. 14.04.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FC Borntal Erfurt 1 : 8
Turniere
Hallenkreimeisterschaft Nordthüringen Vorrunde
Sa., 02.12.17 1. Platz
Hallenkreismeisterschaft Nordthüringen Endrunde
So., 10.12.17 3. Platz
Weihnachtsturnier Dingelstädt
Sa., 16.12.17 7. Platz
Sparkassen- Cup Sangerhausen
Sa., 06.01.18 4. Platz
Unstrut- Hallencup Mühlhausen
So., 07.01.18 4. Platz
2. Rapid- Cup Sömmerda
Sa., 13.01.18 2. Platz
1. Autohaus Fuhrmann & Schwarz Cup 2018
Sa., 27.01.18 3. Platz
EDEKA Hallencup 2018 Sangerhausen
Sa., 17.02.18 6. Platz
Sparkassen Cup 2018
Sa., 10.03.18 5. Platz
Kader
Herper 1
Milan Herper
Torwart 
Fischer 5
Lennart Fischer
Abwehr 
Hellmich 6
Ramon Hellmich
Abwehr 
Krug 9
Nils Krug
Abwehr 
Schwarz 11
Romeo Schwarz
Abwehr 
Vollrodt 8
Adrian Vollrodt
Abwehr 
Böhm 3
Leon-Felix Böhm
Mittelfeld 
Eisert 7
Finlay-Colin Eisert
Mittelfeld 
Ose 4
Robert Ose
Mittelfeld 
Büttner 2
Danny Büttner
Angriff 
Husni
Ahmed Husni
Angriff 
Voigtsberger 10
Peter Voigtsberger
Angriff 
Junker
Joyce-Collin Junker
 
Kraft
Malte Kraft
 
Preiß 13
Noah Preiß
 
Schwarz
Jonas Schwarz
 
Steikert
Leonardt Steikert
 
Trainer | Betreuer
Krug
Christian Krug
Trainer 
Kuchmann
Gerry Kuchmann
Trainer 
Voigtsberger
Arndt Voigtsberger
Trainer 
Junker
Mike Junker
Mannschaftsbetreuer