B-Junioren
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
Punktspiel

2 : 5

VfB Oldisleben BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
nächstes Spiel
Punktspiel
So, 23.09.18
10:00 Uhr
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel
Kreisoberliga / B-Junioren
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 SpG Bielen 4 4 0 0 30 : 3 27 12 
 2 SG Empor Sondershausen 4 2 2 0 13 : 2 11
 3 SpG Auleben 4 2 2 0 13 : 2 11
 4 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 2 0 1 13 : 9 4
 5 VfB Artern 1919 3 1 1 1 8 : 7 1
 6 TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel 4 1 1 2 8 : 9 -1
 7 FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen 3 1 0 2 8 : 16 -8
 8 VfL 28 Ellrich 2 0 1 1 1 : 8 -7
 9 VfB Oldisleben 4 0 1 3 4 : 16 -12
 10 SpG Allmenhausen 3 0 0 3 2 : 28 -26
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:


Training:
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
Sa. 18.08.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpG Bielen 1 : 5
Sa. 13.10.18 10:30 FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 02.09.18 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpG Allmenhausen 7 : 2
So. 09.09.18 10:00 VfB Oldisleben BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 2 : 5
So. 23.09.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel - : -
So. 30.09.18 10:00 SG Empor Sondershausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 21.10.18 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfB Artern - : -
So. 28.10.18 12:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfL 28 Ellrich - : -
Sa. 10.11.18 10:00 SpG Auleben BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
So. 17.03.19 10:30 SpG Bielen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 23.03.19 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen - : -
Sa. 30.03.19 11:00 SpG Allmenhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 06.04.19 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfB Oldisleben - : -
So. 05.05.19 10:00 TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 12.05.19 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG Empor Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 18.05.19 11:00 VfB Artern BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 25.05.19 10:00 VfL 28 Ellrich BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 01.06.19 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpG Auleben - : -
Pokalspiele
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
Kader
Exel
Maximus Exel
Torwart 
Berger
Eric Roman Berger
 
Friedrich
Leon Friedrich
 
Hausmann
Hendrik Hausmann
 
Kummer
Jonathan Kummer
 
Mahmood
Akil Mahmood
 
Meschidov
Ramsan Meschidov
 
Petri
Clemens Petri
 
Radke
Joel Radke
 
Reinhardt
Lukas Reinhardt
 
Schulte
Kai Uwe Schulte
 
Schäfer
Maximilian Schäfer
 
Schönfeld
Frederik Schönfeld
 
Sieber
Jonas Sieber
 
Sisolefski
Joshua Sisolefski
 
Skirl
Florian Skirl
 
Tetzel
Lukas Tetzel
 
Trainer | Betreuer
Kirchberg
Mario Kirchberg
Trainer