SG Donndorf |
|
||||||
Spielplan Hinrunde | |||||||
Mi. | 03.10.18 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | SpG Rottleben | 0 | : | 6 |
Sa. | 11.08.18 | 15:00 | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | SG Donndorf | 2 | : | 3 |
So. | 19.08.18 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | VfB Artern II | 1 | : | 1 |
So. | 26.08.18 | 14:00 | FSV Holzthaleben | SG Donndorf | 7 | : | 0 |
So. | 09.09.18 | 14:00 | BSV Eintr. Sondershausen III | SG Donndorf | 5 | : | 3 |
So. | 16.09.18 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | VfL 1888 Ebeleben | 2 | : | 2 |
So. | 17.03.19 | 14:00 | SG Empor Sondershausen | SG Donndorf | 2 | : | 1 |
So. | 30.09.18 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | SV BW Bad Frankenhausen II | 2 | : | 4 |
Sa. | 06.10.18 | 15:00 | BSV Germania Großfurra | SG Donndorf | 5 | : | 1 |
So. | 14.10.18 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | SV Kleinfurra | 2 | : | 3 |
Sa. | 20.10.18 | 15:00 | FSV Schernberg | SG Donndorf | 4 | : | 0 |
So. | 28.10.18 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | SpG Großenehrich | 4 | : | 1 |
So. | 04.11.18 | 14:00 | SSV Udersleben | SG Donndorf | 4 | : | 1 |
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!) | |||||||
Spielplan Rückrunde | |||||||
So. | 11.11.18 | 14:00 | SpG Rottleben | SG Donndorf | 7 | : | 1 |
So. | 02.12.18 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | 2 | : | 2 |
So. | 09.12.18 | 14:00 | VfB Artern II | SG Donndorf | 1 | : | 2 |
So. | 31.03.19 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | FSV Holzthaleben | 3 | : | 2 |
So. | 07.04.19 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | BSV Eintr. Sondershausen III | 0 | : | 4 |
So. | 14.04.19 | 14:00 | VfL 1888 Ebeleben | SG Donndorf | 2 | : | 4 |
So. | 28.04.19 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | SG Empor Sondershausen | 1 | : | 3 |
Sa. | 04.05.19 | 15:00 | SV BW Bad Frankenhausen II | SG Donndorf | 3 | : | 1 |
So. | 12.05.19 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | BSV Germania Großfurra | 4 | : | 4 |
Sa. | 18.05.19 | 15:00 | SV Kleinfurra | SG Donndorf | 2 | : | 2 |
So. | 26.05.19 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | FSV Schernberg | 4 | : | 0 |
So. | 02.06.19 | 14:00 | SpG Großenehrich | SG Donndorf | 2 | : | 1 |
So. | 16.06.19 | 15:00 | SG Donndorf | SSV Udersleben | 1 | : | 1 |