|
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
|
Spielplan Hinrunde
|
Sa.
|
28.08.21 |
15:00 |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
BSV Germania Großfurra |
2 |
:
|
1 |
Sa.
|
11.09.21 |
15:00 |
VfB Oldisleben |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
1 |
:
|
2 |
Sa.
|
18.09.21 |
15:00 |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
SpG Rottleben |
8 |
:
|
1 |
So.
|
26.09.21 |
14:00 |
BSV Eintr. Sondershausen III |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
3 |
:
|
2 |
Sa.
|
09.10.21 |
15:00 |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
SG Donndorf |
5 |
:
|
2 |
Fr.
|
15.10.21 |
19:00 |
SG Berka |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
2 |
:
|
7 |
Sa.
|
23.10.21 |
15:00 |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
FSV Holzthaleben |
1 |
:
|
3 |
So.
|
31.10.21 |
14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
2 |
:
|
1 |
Sa.
|
06.11.21 |
14:00 |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf |
3 |
:
|
5 |
So.
|
13.03.22 |
14:00 |
VfL 1888 Ebeleben |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
2 |
:
|
1 |
Sa.
|
19.03.22 |
14:00 |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
SG Empor Sondershausen |
2 |
:
|
2 |
Sa.
|
26.03.22 |
14:00 |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
SV Großenehrich |
3 |
:
|
1 |
So.
|
03.04.22 |
14:00 |
SV 90 Hohenebra |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
2 |
:
|
1 |
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
|
Spielplan Rückrunde
|
Sa.
|
09.04.22 |
14:00 |
BSV Germania Großfurra |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
1 |
:
|
0 |
Sa.
|
23.04.22 |
15:00 |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
VfB Oldisleben |
2 |
:
|
1 |
Sa.
|
30.04.22 |
15:00 |
SpG Rottleben |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
6 |
:
|
3 |
Sa.
|
07.05.22 |
15:00 |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
BSV Eintr. Sondershausen III |
5 |
:
|
2 |
So.
|
15.05.22 |
14:00 |
SG Donndorf |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
0 |
:
|
4 |
So.
|
22.05.22 |
14:00 |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
SG Berka |
2 |
:
|
0 (6)
|
Sa.
|
28.05.22 |
15:00 |
FSV Holzthaleben |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
2 |
:
|
0 (6)
|
Sa.
|
04.06.22 |
15:00 |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
SG Seehausen |
2 |
:
|
0 (6)
|
So.
|
12.06.22 |
14:00 |
SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
3 |
:
|
0 |
So.
|
19.06.22 |
14:00 |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
VfL 1888 Ebeleben |
5 |
:
|
1 |
So.
|
12.06.22 |
14:00 |
SG Empor Sondershausen |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
- |
:
|
- (4)
|
So.
|
19.06.22 |
14:00 |
SV Großenehrich |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
- |
:
|
- (4)
|
So.
|
26.06.22 |
14:00 |
SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben |
SV 90 Hohenebra |
- |
:
|
- (4)
|