F-Junioren
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
Punktspiel

2 : 3

SV Blau-Weiß Greußen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
nächstes Spiel
Punktspiel
Sa, 23.03.19
10:00 Uhr
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpG Wiehe
Kreisoberliga, F-Junioren
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 2
 2 SpG Wiehe 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 1
 3 SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen 2 1 0 1 4 : 2 2
 4 SpG Großwechsungen II 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 0
 5 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 6 SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1
 7 VfB Oldisleben 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1
 8 SpG Sundhausen 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:


Training:
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
So. 10.03.19 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV BW Bad Frankenhausen 2 : 1
So. 17.03.19 10:00 SV BW Greußen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 2 : 3
Sa. 23.03.19 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpG Wiehe - : -
So. 31.03.19 9:30 SpG Großwechsungen II BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 07.04.19 10:00 VfB Oldisleben BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 13.04.19 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpG Sundhausen - : -
Sa. 27.04.19 10:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
Mi. 01.05.19 9:00 SV BW Bad Frankenhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 05.05.19 9:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV BW Greußen - : -
Sa. 11.05.19 10:00 SpG Wiehe BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 18.05.19 9:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpG Großwechsungen II - : -
Sa. 25.05.19 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfB Oldisleben - : -
So. 02.06.19 10:00 SpG Sundhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 16.06.19 9:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen - : -
Kreisoberliga-Quali-Runde, F-Jun., Staffel 2
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 8 7 1 0 24 : 11 13 22 
 2 SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen 8 5 1 2 22 : 11 11 16 
 3 SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 8 2 2 4 19 : 20 -1
 4 VfL 1888 Ebeleben 8 1 3 4 15 : 30 -15
 5 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II 8 1 1 6 7 : 15 -8
Spielplan Quali-Runde
So. 19.08.18 10:00 VfL 1888 Ebeleben BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 : 5
Sa. 25.08.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV BW Bad Frankenhausen 2 : 1
So. 02.09.18 10:00 SV BW Greußen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 2 : 2
Sa. 08.09.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen II 1 : 0
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Pokalspiele
Autohaus-Barbarossa Pokal - 2. Runde
Mi. 31.10.18 14:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfL 28 Ellrich 5 : 0
Autohaus-Barbarossa Pokal - Viertelfinale
Sa. 17.11.18 10:00 VfB Oldisleben BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 : 2
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
Kader
Habibay
Roy Habibay
Torwart 
Schard
Conrad Schard
Torwart 
Bohn
Dean-Oliver Bohn
 
Buder
Konstantin Buder
 
Eckardt
Lucas-Joel Eckardt
 
Flehmig
Marlon Flehmig
 
Friedl-Straube
Louis Valentin Friedl-Straube
 
Kind
Paul-Louis Kind
 
Knabe
Jordi Knabe
 
Leanyvari
Mark Leanyvari
 
Linke
Jacob Linke
 
Mahmood
Mohid Mahmood
 
Mohammadi
Alireza Mohammadi
 
Peters
Finley Peters
 
Petzold
Luca-Finley Petzold
 
Schlegel
Jacob Schlegel
 
Schmidt
Lasse Schmidt
 
Steuerwald
Quentin Steuerwald
 
Stoll
Joel Stoll
 
Weickert
Jannic- Luca Weickert
 
Wille
Theo Wille
 
Trainer | Betreuer
Hilpert
Stephan Hilpert
Trainer 
Wille
Eric Wille
Trainer