B-Junioren
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
noch keine Spiel ausgetragen
nächstes Spiel
Punktspiel
Sa, 24.08.19
11:00 Uhr
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SSV 07 Schlotheim
Verbandsliga / Staffel 2 / B-Junioren
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 2 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 4 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 5 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 6 JFV 1. FC Süd 012 Eichsfeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 7 JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 8 SG 1. Suhler SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 9 SG FC 02 Barchfeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 10 SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 11 SSV 07 Schlotheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 12 WSG Thür. Wald Zella-Mehlis 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:


Training:
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
Sa. 24.08.19 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SSV 07 Schlotheim - : -
Sa. 31.08.19 10:30 JFV Süd Eichsfeld BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 07.09.19 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen - : -
Sa. 14.09.19 10:30 SG FC 02 Barchfeld BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 28.09.19 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen WSG Th.Wald Zella-Mehlis - : -
Sa. 05.10.19 10:30 SG 1. Suhler SV BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 26.10.19 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1. SC Heiligenstadt - : -
Sa. 02.11.19 10:30 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 09.11.19 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - : -
Sa. 23.11.19 10:30 JFV Eichsfeld Mitte BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 30.11.19 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG Rot-Weiß Buttlar - : -
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
Sa. 07.12.19 10:30 SSV 07 Schlotheim BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 22.02.20 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen JFV Süd Eichsfeld - : -
Sa. 29.02.20 10:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 07.03.20 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG FC 02 Barchfeld - : -
Sa. 14.03.20 10:30 WSG Th.Wald Zella-Mehlis BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 28.03.20 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG 1. Suhler SV - : -
Sa. 04.04.20 10:30 1. SC Heiligenstadt BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 18.04.20 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - : -
Sa. 25.04.20 10:30 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 09.05.20 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen JFV Eichsfeld Mitte - : -
Sa. 23.05.20 10:30 SG Rot-Weiß Buttlar BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Pokalspiele
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
Kader
Trainer | Betreuer